GENERAL CATALOGUE

5 Overall dimensions and technical information are provided solely for informative purposes and may be modified without notice. Slide cylinders Accessories P B C F A M D D C M A P B Ø8 Ø12 Ø16 Ø20 Ø25 A 7 9.5 11 13 16 Bore B 23 31 37 45.5 53.5 C 14 14.5 17.5 D 15.5 16 19 26 26.5 23.5 M M10x1 M14x1.5 M8x1 P M3x16 M4x16 M5x18 M6x25 M8x25 Q L J K Ø8 Ø12 Ø16 Ø20 Ø25 Bore J 7 10 12 13 17 K 15.5 15 18.5 L 14.6 18.5 21 25 31 25.5 Q M3x16 M4x14 M5x18 M6x25 M8x25 16 D Ø8 Ø12 Ø16 Ø20 Ø25 A 38 45 55 70 80 Bore B 23 31 37 47 54 C 12.5 18 23.5 29 35 F M M10x1 M14x1.5 M8x1 P M3x12 M4x12 M5x14 M5x16 M6x20 14 23 10 12 15 8 Shock absorber mounting block / front stroke adjusting screw Ordering code 6600.Ø.SU Reference block Ordering code 6600.Ø.SI Shock absorber mounting block / rear stroke adjusting screw Ordering code 6600.Ø.SR Adjusting screw Ordering code 6600.Ø.VR Ø8 Ø12 Ø16 Ø20 Ø25 E 36.5 40 44.5 47.5 52.5 Bore G 12 14 19 H 4 6 M M10x1 5 M8x1 M14x1.5 M E H G Series 6600 5.78

RkJQdWJsaXNoZXIy NzYzOTY1